Przydział uczniów na rok 2023/2024
Przydział uczniów na rok 2023/2024
Dr Jerzy Kołodziej – akordeon
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Szybiak Dominik | I | C6 |
Karaś Oliwia | II | C6 |
Solarz Emilian | II | C6 |
Malinowski Jakub | IV | C6 |
Tarnawski Mikołaj | IV | C6 |
Myćka Aleksander (akordeon dodatkowy) | III | C4 |
Mgr Kamil Łukasiewicz – akordeon
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Sycz Sławomir | I | C4 |
Nosal Jan | II | C6 |
Biela Krzysztof | III | C6 |
Bielec Ksawery | III | C6 |
Pilch Marcel | III | C6 |
Biela Karol | V | C6 |
Chyłek Miłosz | V | C6 |
Wasieńko Igor | V | C6 |
Zawadzki Hubert | V | C6 |
Zespół |
Mgr Dorota Kołodziej – akordeon
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Haryza Weronika | I | C6 |
Kolczyk Alan | I | C6 |
Karolina Halko | I | C4 |
Tomańska Wiktoria | III | C6 |
Tomański Bartłomiej | III | C6 |
Łukasik Szymon | IV | C6 |
Prokop Kinga | IV | C4 |
Chrobak Wiktor | III | C4 |
Mgr Bogusław Dulski – skrzypce
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Inglot Emilia | I | C6 |
Paściak Pola | I | C6 |
Fara Kaja | I | C4 |
Roman Maja | II | C6 |
Bielec Martyna | III | C6 |
Wolanin Antonina | III | C6 |
Koszela Kamila | III | C4 |
Nalazek Adrian | V | C6 |
Gierula Julia | V | C6 |
Koryto Amelia | VI | C6 |
Wolanin Zofia | VI | C6 |
zespół |
Mgr Monika Sobolewska – wiolonczela
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Julia Solarz | I | C4 |
Sieńko Maja | I | C4 |
Banaś Milena | II | C6 |
Galej Julia | II | C4 |
Kubrak Aleksandra | II | C4 |
Prokop Wiktoria | III | C6 |
Zespół |
Mgr Małgorzata Peszko – altówka
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Niedzielska Amelia | I | C6 |
Skubisz Maja | I | C4 |
Cieśla Karolina | I | C4 |
Nyrka Gabriela | I | C6 |
Dymowska Lena | II | C4 |
Szybiak Julia | II | C4 |
Dutka Karolina | III | C4 |
Mgr Jowita Nidecka – skrzypce
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Czekaj Martyna | II | C6 |
Czwerynko Iga | II | C6 |
Solarz Nela | II | C6 |
Mnich-Karnas Nikola | III | C6 |
Mgr Piotr Kopko – gitara
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Karaś Milena | I | C6 |
Stadnik Amelia | I | C4 |
Telesz Łucja | I | C4 |
Chyłek Antonia | II | C6 |
Dzik Aleksandra | II | C6 |
Gołąb Oliwier | II | C6 |
Kulon Zuzanna | II | C6 |
Pich Izabela | II | C4 |
Solarz Zofia | II | C4 |
Flisak Zuzanna | III | C6 |
Warchoł Teresa | III | C6 |
Homa Zofia | III | C4 |
Wyskiel Kalina | IV | C4 |
Kośmider Amelia | V | C6 |
Biały Jakub | VI | C6 |
Mgr Aleksandra Pyrcz – Prucnal – flet
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Pieczonka Joanna | I | C6 |
Wołowicz Maja | I | C6 |
Łybacka Lena | II | C6 |
Solarz Maja | II | C6 |
Buczyk Martyna | III | C6 |
Mehmedovic Anna | III | C6 |
Myćka Aleksander | III | C4 |
Błońska Katarzyna | VI | C6 |
Bułdak Julia | VI | C6 |
Sawczak Oliwia | VI | C6 |
Mgr Artur Gadzała – klarnet
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Pilch Dawid | III | C4 |
Płowy Antoni | III | C4 |
Chruścicki Jakub | IV | C6 |
Grochowski Adrian | V | C6 |
Haryza Sebastian | V | C6 |
Piosik Filip | V | C6 |
Lubiński Kamil | VI | C6 |
Mgr Władysław Wiater – saksofon
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Kępa Zuzanna | I | C4 |
Budnik Ksawery | II | C6 |
Łukasik Witold | II | C6 |
Czekaj Kacper | II | C4 |
Pilch Antoni | II | C4 |
Michał Biały | IV | C6 |
Frańczak Zuzanna | IV | C6 |
Radosław Weselak | IV | C4 |
Siry Rafał | V | C6 |
Mgr Krystian Balawender – trąbka
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Sarnicki Jakub | I | C6 |
Chrobak Sławomir | I | C4 |
Malewicz Serafin | I | C4 |
Pałys – Dudycz Jakub | II | C6 |
Mozgała Antoni | II | C6 |
Pich Paulina | II | C6 |
Hop Ksawery | II | C4 |
Kleban Karolina | III | C4 |
Mołoń Karol | IV | C6 |
Zespół instrumentalny | ||
Zespół wokalny |
Mgr Karol Nabożny – perkusja
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Miotk Alan | I | C6 |
Cichocka Marcelina | I | C6 |
Pinkowicz Franciszek | I | C6 |
Spólnik Mikołaj | II | C6 |
Nowak Klaudia | III | C6 |
Miotk Martyna | III | C6 |
Mgr Jacek Rzym – perkusja
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Banaś Szymon | I | C6 |
Maciołek Fabian | II | C6 |
Trybucki Patryk | II | C6 |
Lazarevic Matej | III | C6 |
Dulkiewicz Jakub | IV | C6 |
Łybacki Michał | VI | C6 |
Tomański Sebastian | III | C6 |
Mgr Anna Dymek – fortepian
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Toczek Julia | I | C6 |
Fień Julia | II | C6 |
Pilch Wojciech | II | C4 |
Bala Julia | IV | C6 |
Domin Izabela | IV | C6 |
Piwowar Elena | IV | C6 |
Kaszycka Wiktoria | V | C6 |
Mazur Olga | V | C6 |
Sapa Ignacy | V | C6 |
Mgr Edwin Szetela – fortepian
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Radoń Alan | I | C6 |
Ostafińska Anna | II | C6 |
Hadam Pola | III | C6 |
Warchoł Agata | III | C6 |
Ulanowska Aldona | IV | C6 |
Radoń Oskar | IV | C6 |
Iwański Jakub | V | C6 |
Lazarevic Ivan | VI | C6 |
Karnas Damian | VI | C6 |
Akompaniament c6
Akompaniament c4 |
Mgr Ewa Wielińska– fortepian
Uczeń | Klasa | |
Zańko Lena | I | C4 |
Chyłek Mirosław | II | C6 |
Kic Franciszek | II | C6 |
Koszelnik Gabriela | II | C4 |
Ruchlewicz Natalia | III | C6 |
Prokop Jadwiga | IV | C4 |
Domowicz Laura | V | C6 |
Teplicki Aleksander | V | C6 |